?

Log in

 
 
09 December 2031 @ 12:24 am
Welcome :D  
INTRO POOOOOST



Welcome to the humble abode of Mumu who talks about herself in the third person?!

Layout Credit: milou_veronica



First I'd like to ask anyone who visits this journal or whatever NOT to do the silent friending thing? I love friends but like. I want to know who you ARE if you're on my f-list :)! So please comment here first. S'il vous plait.
MORE UNDER THE CUT~!Collapse )
Tags:
 
 
Current Location: room
Current Mood: blahblah
Current Music: 始まりのキセキ- AAA
 
 
 
rikachan_ichigorikachan_ichigo on June 29th, 2009 04:34 pm (UTC)
okay, i was searching for a c-ute community then i accidentally glanced at your user ID. i`m sure i saw your name already somewhere... maybe the yamajima community? i`m not sure. XD

anyway, mind being friends? :D
ムムちゃんspongykittens on August 16th, 2009 07:49 am (UTC)
OMG I'M SORRY THIS IS SO LATE D;

ldskfjal;sdkf yeah I love c-ute and yamajima XD

I WOULD LOVE TO BE FRIENDS &hearts
Char: Mei-chan // smileindoorlawnchair on August 16th, 2009 07:47 am (UTC)
HI.

FRIENDS?

XD
ムムちゃんspongykittens on August 16th, 2009 07:48 am (UTC)
HI

YES PRZ

:D
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on August 16th, 2009 07:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on August 16th, 2009 07:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on August 16th, 2009 08:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on August 16th, 2009 08:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on August 16th, 2009 08:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on August 16th, 2009 08:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on August 16th, 2009 08:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on September 11th, 2009 01:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on September 12th, 2009 02:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on September 16th, 2009 06:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on September 17th, 2009 12:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on December 29th, 2009 08:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on December 30th, 2009 06:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tenimyugirl on August 16th, 2009 08:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on August 16th, 2009 08:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tenimyugirl on August 16th, 2009 08:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on September 16th, 2009 06:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on August 16th, 2009 08:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
ime: nakachii <3hirogime on September 10th, 2009 08:51 pm (UTC)
First!!! No, no, it's not such a claimed on commenting or something, haha
first : I added you (suppose)
why?
because~~~~~
-NAKAJIMA YUUTO is my #1!!! (ABSOLUTELY)
-I ship Yamajima (ZUUTO)
-I like to draw and write ♥ (my soul)
-I fangirl H!P too (I love Airi and Momo XD)
-I'm obsessed with chocolate. (from I was in the belly)
-I think you're kind~~ ;D
YEEEEEEEEEEES!!!!! seem our interest is similar~~

BUT!!
-My English is so horrible
-I'm such a passive blogger (I mean, I don't write so much in my journal, it's barely blank by the way)
-I can't share anything, because I don't have any!! (unfortunately ;_;)
yoroshiku??



ムムちゃん: Yuuto- =Dspongykittens on September 11th, 2009 01:06 am (UTC)
HI HI HI~~ ^w^

-YESSS YUUTO LOVER *GLOMPS* WE NEED MORE OF THEM IN THE WORLD NE :'D
- AHHH YAMAJIMA &hearts&hearts&hearts&hearts&hearts :D I'm so happy to see people I don't know shipping it hehe :D/
- YESSSS DRAWING AND WRITING BUDDEH~~
- ;ALSDKJFAL;SKDF AIRI AIRI AIRI... Momo is cute too but I LOVE Airi haha. Her and Yurina &hearts
- ;DDDDDDDDDDD chocolate is amazing stuff~ I've been trying to cut back though recently *stares at pudginess* ... as you can probably tell I'm failing miserably >>;
- >////////> th-that is very presumptuous of you. But um, I'm glad :D?

FFFFFF horrible english horrible shminglish. What's your first language? :D
- LOL that's fine, I suck at reading my f-list anyway so we should get along fine XD
- LIES! I'M SURE YOU HAVE A LOT TO SHARE~~ ^____^

Yoroshiku ne~! *adds*
ime: nakachii <3hirogime on September 15th, 2009 09:28 pm (UTC)
Thank You~~~!!!!!
*GLOMPS BACK*
I apologize for my late reply~~ *bows*
YEEESSSS..... ;_; I NEED FRIENDS WHO LOVE YUUTO MORE TOO~~!!!! <3 *glomps* ♥
Yamajima.... I think I was born on the earth for adore this OTP. I'd serve my fangirl-life for them. ever. ;_;
Yeees!!! I love Yurina too! since she had a rumour with 'someone' *haha* I began searching about her, and vooila!! she is sooo cute~~ and Airi, she has stole my heart sweetly, I love her teeth just like hikaru's XD
I can tell that we are absolutely can't deny the mighty of chocolates EVER. I think!!
Hyahahaha I hope my presumptuous is right~~! ♥ I'm sure that's right though ;)

again. I'm soooo sorry for my suck enlish!!! *bows bows bows* I'm Indonesian, and since I'm a genuine of lazybones student, my english is soooo bad, not going better than ever. =_=a
nyahaaa how about you??? where do you come from??
Re: Thank You~~~!!!!! - spongykittens on September 16th, 2009 06:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Thank You~~~!!!!! - hirogime on September 19th, 2009 10:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
「もえもん ♥」tanteimomo on October 4th, 2009 02:24 am (UTC)
Marchy here. Moved LJs. Add?
ムムちゃん: Yuuto- happinessspongykittens on October 4th, 2009 02:54 am (UTC)
UWAH~ of course ^^ I love your new username x) &hearts
ヒカリhikarinoniji on October 4th, 2009 04:36 pm (UTC)
Imma adding you. You're fun : D -ninja's away-
ムムちゃん: Yuuto- happinessspongykittens on October 4th, 2009 04:38 pm (UTC)
OK Imma adding you back ^________^
ヒカリhikarinoniji on October 4th, 2009 04:56 pm (UTC)
Yay : D
Charindoorlawnchair on December 12th, 2009 03:48 am (UTC)


I THOUGHT OF YOU
ムムちゃん: Nissy- <3spongykittens on December 12th, 2009 04:02 am (UTC)
SLDKFJ;ALSDJFLAKSDJFLKAJSDFL;JAS;DLKFJAL;SKDJF;LASJDF;LKASDJF;LKASJDL;FKJASD;LKFJASL;DFJALSDKJFA;SLKDJFA;LKSDJF;LAKSJDF;LASJDFL;ADJSL;FKJSDLKFJAS;LDFKJAS;LDKJFKSLDKFJ;ALSDJFLAKSDJFLKAJSDFL;JAS;DLKFJAL;SKDJF;LASJDF;LKASDJF;LKASJDL;FKJASD;LKFJASL;DFJALSDKJFA;SLKDJFA;LKSDJF;LAKSJDF;LASJDFL;ADJSL;FKJSDLKFJAS;LDFKJAS;LDKJFKSLDKFJ;ALSDJFLAKSDJFLKAJSDFL;JAS;DLKFJAL;SKDJF;LASJDF;LKASDJF;LKASJDL;FKJASD;LKFJASL;DFJALSDKJFA;SLKDJFA;LKSDJF;LAKSJDF;LASJDFL;ADJSL;FKJSDLKFJAS;LDFKJAS;LDKJFKSLDKFJ;ALSDJFLAKSDJFLKAJSDFL;JAS;DLKFJAL;SKDJF;LASJDF;LKASDJF;LKASJDL;FKJASD;LKFJASL;DFJALSDKJFA;SLKDJFA;LKSDJF;LAKSJDF;LASJDFL;ADJSL;FKJSDLKFJAS;LDFKJAS;LDKJFKSLDKFJ;ALSDJFLAKSDJFLKAJSDFL;JAS;DLKFJAL;SKDJF;LASJDF;LKASDJF;LKASJDL;FKJASD;LKFJASL;DFJALSDKJFA;SLKDJFA;LKSDJF;LAKSJDF;LASJDFL;ADJSL;FKJSDLKFJAS;LDFKJAS;LDKJFKSLDKFJ;ALSDJFLAKSDJFLKAJSDFL;JAS;DLKFJAL;SKDJF;LASJDF;LKASDJF;LKASJDL;FKJASD;LKFJASL;DFJALSDKJFA;SLKDJFA;LKSDJF;LAKSJDF;LASJDFL;ADJSL;FKJSDLKFJAS;LDFKJAS;LDKJFK *DIES X1000000000000000000* HOW CAN A HUMAN BE SO INCREDIBLY CUTE
Charindoorlawnchair on December 12th, 2009 04:05 am (UTC)
:D ♥

INORITEEE

AND ALSO


(no subject) - spongykittens on January 10th, 2010 07:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - indoorlawnchair on January 30th, 2010 02:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
THIS IS MADUMDUM I AM JUST TOO LAZY TO LOG ON - (Anonymous) on January 30th, 2010 03:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
LAZY - indoorlawnchair on February 15th, 2010 11:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
convenience93convenience93 on January 16th, 2010 05:58 pm (UTC)
hello there, I'm ven hui from malaysia....btw can I add you up? lols.

I'm 16 years...turning 17 in august...you?

anyway, I kinda saw you commenting on AAA LJ community...and I thought I'll visit your journal. lolol. It was random...and I thought fellow AAA fan...hmms so why not? then I went to ur journal and realised you're a HSJ fan too! High five! My fav is Yamada Ryosuke though...But I love Yuto too as well...he's my 2nd fav ;)

Funny thing is, I kinda got into AAA fandom last year somewhere in late july coz HSJ were kinda inactive...as in no new singles and stuff...So I went exploring other stuff...then I totally fell in love with AAA who are like my absolute FAVOURITES now. HAHA =D

But I still love HSJ though...just not as much as I do for AAA...However I'm just glad that HSJ will be releasing a new single this year. =)
ムムちゃん: にっしー;ピースspongykittens on January 16th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
HI NICE TO MEET YOU ^___^ I am Mumu! and of course! I love new friends~ :D

I'm 15 turning 16 in October~

YAY HSJ AND AAA FAN!!! Omg if your favorite is Ryosuke you must be in HEAVEN right now haha &hearts&hearts&hearts

OMG NO WAY THAT'S PRETTY MUCH EXACTLY HOW I GOT INTO THEM XD AAA are so insanely lovable haha there was no turning back once it started

YEAH. Like I haven't left the HSJ fandom but the AAA fandom seems so much more promising XD I haven't even listened to Hitomi no Screen yet *dies*
(no subject) - convenience93 on January 17th, 2010 05:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on January 17th, 2010 10:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - convenience93 on January 19th, 2010 02:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - spongykittens on January 20th, 2010 04:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
convenience93convenience93 on January 23rd, 2010 11:55 am (UTC)
PSSS! heyys about the ellen degeneres thing, according to Alex on NSL, "Note: For anyone concerned about how much information this form asks for, if you are not comfortable putting your name and address, you can type in all "0"s, and they will accept it! ^_~"

Soo YEAHH I typed in loads of zeros. and then I requested AAA and posted a long entry on why I think ellen would love AAA. haha...I submitted it already too =)

So why don't u submit one too? ;)
brb finding Mir a brayoljong on February 7th, 2010 04:12 pm (UTC)
Hey! Its Sara here, formerly karmoisin. Add me? :D
ムムちゃん: にっしー;ピースspongykittens on February 7th, 2010 06:58 pm (UTC)
HI!! Omg I'm adding you right away ^_________^!
Selenaspringdrop on March 4th, 2010 02:49 am (UTC)
Hi there, hikarin here~ :D I changed journals. Add me back? ♥
ムムちゃん: にっしー;ピースspongykittens on March 7th, 2010 08:45 am (UTC)
HII I'll add you back ^0^ Sorry it took me so long to reply haha
(Deleted comment)
ムム: Chiaki ; UHUUUUnisshimuffin on November 23rd, 2010 03:11 am (UTC)
OMFG

WHY DID I NOT EVEN SEE THIS ;_________________________;

IM SO FREAKING SORRY *hangs self*

naw jk. but um i switched journals... as you can see by the different username... i update this one even less actually 8D;;; but um FRANS?

IF ITS STILL OK?? :'DD???
(Anonymous) on February 16th, 2011 05:07 pm (UTC)
disegni ragazze
Hi
Nice post rqf correggio
freud masochismo
- My post's
[url=http://vaimo6410.myip.hu/2nrqn.html] 1989 5.9 cummis schamatic [/url] [url=http://mosdo016.maxdns.org/cudlh.html] 1987 tioga craigslist [/url] [url=http://trindo.cert.codisk.com/rzsbr.html] Norcold refrigerator auctions [/url] [url=http://floutaf4636.myip.hu/3cknn.html] Natip [/url] [url=http://cre016.perls.ddisk.com/7gxci.html] Slagle tahoe [/url] mimmo pastore
incendi melbourne
[url=http://peipi7238.myip.hu/4hfni.html] Heag pain center durham nc [/url] [url=http://dynajo.perls.ddisk.com/3bxiw.html] Tv tattle [/url] [url=http://dyn.perls.ddisk.com/2vzlq.html] Local cigarette prices york, pa [/url] [url=http://vooz.cert.codisk.com/vytmh.html] Adderall 30 mg is equal to focalin [/url] [url=http://vooz.cert.codisk.com/bbnfa.html] Www.pornanimalsex.com [/url]